2024 Yılında Dünyada Fuar ve Bienaller

Türkiye ve uluslararası sanat dünyasına yön verecek önemli sanat olaylarını sizler için derledik.

Ocak 2024

Este Arte Peru I 06-09.01.2024

London Art Fair I 17-21.01.2024

FOG Design+Art, San Fransisko I 18-21.01.24

Maison Objet Paris I 18-22.01.24

ART SG – Singapur I 19-21.01.2024

Art Palm Beach+Contemporary I 24-28.01.2024

artgenève 2024 I 25-28.01.2024

BRAFA Art Fair Brussels Expo I 28.01– 4.02.2024

İzmir Akdeniz Bienali I 23.01-11.03.20224

ART SG – Singapur

Şubat 2024

The India Art Fair, Delhi I 1 – 4.02.24

Art Rotterdam I 1 – 4.02.2024

Artefiera I 2-4.02.2024

Lille Art Up!, Grenoble I 8 – 11.02.2024

LA Art Show I 14-18.02.2024

Art Wynwood I 15-18.02.2024

Arte Genova 2024 I16- 18.02.24

Investec Cape Town Art Fair I16- 18.02.24

Art KARLSRUHE 2024 22 -25.02.24

Melbourne Art Fair I 22- 25.02.24

Diriyah Çağdaş Sanat Bienali, S.Arabistan I 20.02-25.05.2024

Investec Cape Town Art Fair

Mart 2024

Collect Art Fair I 1-3.03.2024

Art Dubai I 1-3.03.2024

ARCOmadrid I 6 -10.03.2024

ARTANKARA I 7-10.03.2024

The Hybrid Art Fair, Madrit I 7-10.03.2024

Art Fair Tokyo I 8-10.03.2024

TEFAF Maastricht I 9-14.03.2024

Salon du Dessin de Paris I 19-25.03.2024

Palm Beach Modern + Contemporary I 21-24.03.2024

Art Basel Hong Kong I 28-30.03.2024

Whitney Bienali I 20.03.2024

Art Basel Hong Kong

Nisan 2024

PAD Paris 2024 I 3-7.04.2024

SP-Arte 2024 I 3-7.04.2024

Art Paris 2024 I 4-7.04.2024

Artexpo New York I 4-7.04.2024

Superfine Art Fair Savannah | 4-7.04.2024

EXPO Chicago | 11-14.04.2024

MIA Photo Fair Milano | 11-14.04.2024

Milano Design Week I 15-21.04.2024

Salone del Mobile Milano I 11-16.04.2024

Art Brussels I 25-28.04.2024

Tbilisi Art Fair I 11-14.04.2024

Artist Project Toronto I 11-14.04.2024

Art Vancouver 2024 I 11-14.04.2024

Photofairs Shangai I 24-28.04.2024

Miart Milano | 12-14.04.2024

Gallery Weekend, Berlin | 26-28.04.2024

CI Bloom, Istanbul I 24-28.04.2024

Venedik Bienali I 20.04-24.11.2024

Photo by Andrea Avezzù-Courtesy of La Biennale di Venezia

Mayıs 2024

Frieze New York I 1-5.05.2024

TEFAF New York I 10-14.05.2024

Mardin Bienali I 10.05- 10.06.2024

Photo London I 16- 19.05.2024

ARCO Lisboa I 23-26.05.2024

Eye of the Collector |

VOLTA New York |

Arch Moscow / 22-25 Mayıs 2024

Mardin Bienali

Haziran 2024

Photo Basel 2024 I 10-16.06.2024

VOLTA Basel I 10-16.06.2024

Liste Art Fair I 10-16.06.2024

Art Basel I 13-16.06.2024

Design Miami / Basel I 11—16.06 2024

Eye of the Collector I 26-29.06.2024

CAN Art Fair I 26-30.06.2024

Sea Never Dries, 2022 Serge Attukwei Clottey. Art Basel

Temmuz 2024

Art Santa Fe, New Mexico | 12-14.07.2024

Cairns Indigenous Art Fair I 25-28.07.2024

Seattle Art Fair I 25-28.07.2024

Ağustos 2024

Enter Art Fair, Kopenhag I 29.08-01.09.2024

ART-O-RAMA, Marseille | I 30.08-01.09.2024

Trevor Stuurman, Tongoro Beauty 5, 2022. Enter Art Fair.

Eylül 2024

Frieze Seoul I 4-7.09.2024

Armory Show I 5-8.09.24

Contemporary Istanbul I 13-18.09.2024

Frieze Sculpture

FNB Art Joburg

Photography Credit Vincent Tullo

Ekim 2024

Swab Barcelona Contemporary Art Fair I 3-6.10.2024

ARTVILNIUS I 4-6.10.2024

PAD London I 8-13.10.2024

Atlanta Art Fair I 3-6.10.2024

Paris+ par Art Basel I 11-13.10.2024

Frieze London I 9-13.10.2024

212 Photography Fest Istanbul

Mamut Art Project

Esther Schipper, Frieze London (11–15 Ekim 2023). Courtesy Linda Nylind/Frieze. Photo: Linda Nylind.

Kasım 2024

Art Cologne I 07.–10.11.2024

Paris Photo I 07.–10.11.2024

Artissima Torino

Artweeks Akaretler

FIAC Paris

MAZE: Journey Through the Algorithmic Self by Sebastian Errazuriz.

Aralık 2024

CONTEXT Art Miami I 3-8.12.2024

Art Miami I 3-8.12.2024

Art Basel Miami Beach I 6-8.12.2024

Untitled Art Miami Beach

BASE

 

Kapak Fotoğrafı: Seung-taek Lee, Earth Play. Art Basel Miami Beach (8–10 December 2023). Courtesy Ocula. Photo: Charles Roussel.

    If your proposal is evaluable, a return will be made within 5 working days. If you do not get a response to your offer within 5 working days, it means that your offer is not likely to be evaluated.




      Teklifinizin değerlendirilebilir olması durumunda en geç 5 iş günü içerisinde dönüş yapılacaktır. 5 iş günü içerisinde teklifinize yanıt alamamanız teklifinizin değerlendirilme olasılığı bulunmadığı anlamına gelmektedir.



        Love, Share, Live with Art

        Turkish and world art market, new works and artists
        Subscribe to our newsletter to follow us closely.